Copa Perú – Arequipa 2018

Liga de la Joya – Fecha 1

  • Fecha: Domingo 08/04/18
  • Estadio: Cerrito Buena Vista
Hora
Deportivo La Joya1 - 1Diamante Joyino
Real Joyino0 - 3Saetas de Oro
Sr. de La Joya3 - 0Real San José
FBC Melgarcito6 - 4Cruzeiro Jr.

Tabla de Posiciones

EQUIPOSPJPGPEPPGFGCDGPTOS
CS Señor de La Joya6303131309
Cruzeiro Junior6302111109
Deportivo La Joya61141215-34
Diamante Joyino63212013711
FBC Melgarcito650133122115
Real Joyino6006124-230
Real San José6105627-213
Saetas de Oro66002561918

 

Más Ligas 〉

Compártelo en tus redes:

Agregue un comentario