Copa Perú – Arequipa 2018

Liga del Cercado – Fecha 4

  • Fecha: Sábado 07/04/18
  • Estadio: Melgar
Hora
Jr's San Pepe1 - 3FBC Aurora
Dep. Temperley0 - 0ASS White Star
Atlético Universidad1 - 2Max Uhle
Descansa〉〉〉Sport. Huracán

Tabla de Posiciones

EQUIPOSPJPGPEPPGFGCDGPTOS
ASS White Star52219638
Atlético Universidad41129724
Deportivo Temperley42116607
FBC Aurora43019549
Los Junior's San Pepe5005318-150
Max Uhle42027706
Sportivo Huracán43018269

Más Ligas 〉

Compártelo en tus redes:

Agregue un comentario