Copa Perú – Arequipa 2018

Liga del Cercado – Fecha 5

  • Fecha: Sábado 14/04/18
  • Estadio: Melgar
Hora
Jr's San Pepe1 - 4ASS White Star
Dep. Temperley3 - 1Atlético Universidad
Sport. Huracán2 - 1Max Uhle
Descansa〉〉〉FBC Aurora

Tabla de Posiciones

EQUIPOSPJPGPEPPGFGCDGPTOS
ASS White Star52219638
Atlético Universidad41129724
Deportivo Temperley42116607
FBC Aurora43019549
Los Junior's San Pepe5005318-150
Max Uhle42027706
Sportivo Huracán43018269

Más Ligas 〉

Compártelo en tus redes:

Agregue un comentario