Copa Libertadores 2018

Fase de Grupos

Grupo A

DíaFechaLocalHoraVisita
mar27/02Monagas0 - 2C. Porteño
mar27/02Def. Sporting1 - 1Gremio
mar13/03C. Porteño2 - 1Def. Sporting
mie04/04Gremio4 - 0Monagas
mar17/04Def. Sporting17:15Monagas
mar17/04C. Porteño19:30Gremio
mir25/04Monagas19:45Def. Sporting
mar01/05Gremio17:15C. Porteño
mar15/05Def. Sporting17:15C. Porteño
mar15/05Monagas19:30Gremio
mie23/05Gremio17:15Def. Sporting
mie23/05C. Porteño17:15Monagas

EQUIPOSPJPGPEPPGFGCDGPTOS
Cerro P. (PAR)22004136
Gremio (BRA)21105144
D. Sporting (URU)201123-11
Monagas (VEN)200206-60

Grupo B

DíaFechaLocalHoraVisita
mar27/02Colo Colo0 - 1At. Nacional
mie28/02Delfín1 - 1Bolívar
mie14/03Bolívar1 - 1Colo Colo
mie14/03At. Nacional4 - 0Delfín
jue05/04Colo Colo0 - 2Delfín
jue05/04Bolívar1 - 0At. Nacional
mar24/04At. Nacional19:30Bolívar
mie02/05Delfín19:45Colo Colo
mar15/05Delfín17:15At. Nacional
mar15/05Colo Colo19:30Bolívar
jue24/05At. Nacional19:30Colo Colo
jue24/05Bolívar19:30Delfín

EQUIPOSPJPGPEPPGFGCDGPTOS
At. Nacional (COL)32015146
Bolivar BOL)31203215
Delfín (ECU)311135-24
Colo Colo (CHI)301214-31

Grupo C

DíaFechaLocalHoraVisita
mar13/03At. Tucumán0 - 2Libertad
jue15/03Strongest1 - 0Peñarol
mar03/04Libertad17:15Strongest
mie04/04Peñarol3 - 1At. Tucumán
mie18/04Strongest17:15At. Tucumán
mie18/04Libertad19/15Peñarol
mie25/04At. Tucumán17:15Strongest
jue26/04Peñarol19/15Libertad
mie02/05At. Tucumán17:15Peñarol
jue03/05Strongest19/15Libertad
jue17/05Libertad17:15At. Tucumán
jue17/05Peñarol17:15Strongest

EQUIPOSPJPGPEPPGFGCDGPTOS
Libertad (PAR)22005056
Peñarol (URU)21013213
The Strongest (BOL)210113-23
At. Tucumán (ARG)200215-40

Grupo D

DíaFechaLocalHoraVisita
mie28/02Ind. Santa Fe1 - 1Emelec
mie28/02Flamengo2 - 2River Plate
mie14/03Emelec1 - 2Flamengo
jue05/04River Plate0 - 0Ind. Santa Fe
mie18/04Flamengo19:45Ind. Santa Fe
jue19/04Emelec19:30River Plate
mie25/04Ind. Santa Fe19:45Flamengo
jue26/04River Plate17:15Emelec
jue03/05Ind. Santa Fe19:30River Plate
mie16/05Flamengo19:45Emelec
mie23/05River Plate19:45Flamengo
mie23/05Emelec19:45Ind. Santa Fe

EQUIPOSPJPGPEPPGFGCDGPTOS
Flamengo (BRA)21104314
River Plate (ARG)20202202
Santa Fe (COL)20201102
Emelec (ECU)201123-11

Grupo E

DíaFechaLocalHoraVisita
mar27/02Racing4 - 2Cruzeiro
mar13/03V. da Gama0 - 1U de Chile
mar03/04U de Chile1 - 1Racing
mie04/04Cruzeiro0 - 0V. da Gama
jue19/04Racing17:15V. da Gama
jue19/04U de Chile19:30Cruzeiro
jue26/04Cruzeiro17:15U de Chile
jue26/04V. da Gama19:30Racing
mie02/05V. da Gama19:45Cruzeiro
jue03/05Racing17:15U de Chile
mar22/05Cruzeiro19:30Racing
mar22/05U de Chile19:30V. da Gama

EQUIPOSPJPGPEPPGFGCDGPTOS
Racing (ARG)21105324
U de Chile (CHI)21102114
Vasco da Gama (BRA)201101-11
Cruzeiro (BRA)201124-21

Grupo F

DíaFechaLocalHoraVisita
mie28/02Nacional0 - 0Estudiantes
jue01/03R. Garcilaso0 - 1Santos
mie14/03Estudiantes3 - 0R. Garcilaso
jue15/03Santos3 - 1Nacional
mar03/04R. Garcilaso0 - 0Nacional
jue05/04Estudiantes0 - 1Santos
mar24/04Santos21:30Estudiantes
mie25/04Nacional17:15R. Garcilaso
mar01/05R. Garcilaso17:15Estudiantes
mar01/05Nacional19:30Santos
jue24/05Estudiantes17:15Nacional
jue24/05Santos17:15R. Garcilaso

EQUIPOSPJPGPEPPGFGCDGPTOS
Santos (BRA)32014316
Estudiantes (ARG)31113124
Garcilaso (PER)311123-14
Nacional (URU)302113-22

Grupo G

DíaFechaLocalHoraVisita
mie28/02Millonarios0 - 0Corinthians
jue01/03Dep. Lara1 - 0Independiente
mie14/03Corinthians2 - 0Dep. Lara
jue15/03Independiente1 - 0Millonarios
mar17/04Millonarios19:30Dep. Lara
mie18/04Independiente19:45Corinthians
mar24/04Dep. Lara17:15Millonarios
mie02/05Corinthians19:45Independiente
jue17/05Millonarios19:30Independiente
jue17/05Dep. Lara19:30Corinthians
jue24/05Independiente19:30Dep. Lara
jue24/05Corinthians19:30Millonarios

EQUIPOSPJPGPEPPGFGCDGPTOS
Corinthians (BRA)21102024
Independiente (ARG)21011103
Dep. Lara (VEN)210112-13
Nacional (URU)201101-11

Grupo H

DíaFechaLocalHoraVisita
jue01/03Alianza Lima0 - 0Boca Juniors
jue01/03Jr. Barranq.0 - 3Palmeiras
mar03/04Palmeiras2 - 0Alianza Lima
mie04/04Boca Juniors1 - 0Jr. Barranq.
mie11/04Palmeiras19:45Boca Juniors
jue19/04Alianza Lima19:30Jr. Barranq.
mie25/04Boca Juniors19:45Palmeiras
jue26/04Jr. Barranq.19:30Alianza Lima
mie02/05Jr. Barranq.17:15Boca Juniors
jue03/05Alianza Lima19:30Palmeiras
mie16/05Boca Juniors19:45Alianza Lima
mie16/05Palmeiras19:45Jr. Barranq.

EQUIPOSPJPGPEPPGFGCDGPTOS
Palmeiras (BRA)22005056
Boca Junior (ARG)21101014
A. Lima (PER)201102-21
Junior (COL)200204-40

 

Compártelo en tus redes:

Agregue un comentario